Landry Breaux: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 392: | Line 392: | ||
| rowspan="2"|Time to Say Goodbye | | rowspan="2"|Time to Say Goodbye | ||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | | rowspan="2"|Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2"|Makena Angus<br />Allie Antoyan<br />Bea Catacutan<br />Krysta Hansell<br />Makaela Jarnagin<br />Taegan Mehrens<br />[[Taylor Nunez]]<br />Katheryn Thayer-Pham | | rowspan="2"|[[Makena Angus]]<br />Allie Antoyan<br />Bea Catacutan<br />Krysta Hansell<br />Makaela Jarnagin<br />Taegan Mehrens<br />[[Taylor Nunez]]<br />Katheryn Thayer-Pham | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
| Line 434: | Line 434: | ||
| rowspan="2"|Fall Into Me | | rowspan="2"|Fall Into Me | ||
| rowspan="2"|Open | | rowspan="2"|Open | ||
| rowspan="2"|Makena Angus<br />Allie Antoyan<br />Kelsey Ash<br />[[Brandy Baker]]<br />Bea Catacutan<br />[[Emmy Cheung]]<br />Cassidy Donaho<br />Krysta Hansell<br />Makaela Jarnagin<br />Justine Kaneda<br />Chloe Kumamoto<br />Sierra Liva<br />Taegan Mehrens<br />Lily Mohtashami<br />[[Taylor Nunez]]<br />Alicia Yan | | rowspan="2"|[[Makena Angus]]<br />Allie Antoyan<br />Kelsey Ash<br />[[Brandy Baker]]<br />Bea Catacutan<br />[[Emmy Cheung]]<br />Cassidy Donaho<br />Krysta Hansell<br />Makaela Jarnagin<br />Justine Kaneda<br />Chloe Kumamoto<br />Sierra Liva<br />Taegan Mehrens<br />Lily Mohtashami<br />[[Taylor Nunez]]<br />Alicia Yan | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />MVP Award Winner | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />MVP Award Winner | ||
| Line 449: | Line 449: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Super Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Super Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="5"|2018 | |||
|Slow Down | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Allie Antoyan<br />Kelsey Ash<br />[[Emmy Cheung]]<br />Emily Detterich<br />Chloe Kumamoto<br />Taegan Mehrens<br />[[Taylor Nunez]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Vessels | |||
|Open | |||
|Kyla Abdelgawad<br />Makena Angus<br />Allie Antoyan<br />Bea Catacutan<br />[[Emmy Cheung]]<br />Megan Chie<br />Emily Detterich<br />Aleah Doone<br />Makaela Jarnagin<br />Chloe Kumamoto<br />[[Taylor Nunez]]<br />Camille Rivera<br />Julia Sanchez | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Bitter | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Allie Antoyan<br />Kelsey Ash<br />Brynlee Chieu-Chin<br />Emily Detterich<br />Delanee Guajardo<br />Krysta Hansell<br />Chloe Kumamoto<br />Taegan Mehrens<br />[[Taylor Nunez]]<br />Aimee Park<br />Katheryn Thayer-Pham<br />Alicia Yan | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Large Groups<br />MVP Award Winner | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Enough | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Allie Antoyan<br />Kelsey Ash<br />Brynlee Chieu-Chin<br />Emily Detterich<br />Delanee Guajardo<br />Krysta Hansell<br />Chloe Kumamoto<br />Taegan Mehrens<br />Lily Mohtashami<br />[[Taylor Nunez]]<br />Aimee Park<br />Katheryn Thayer-Pham<br />Alicia Yan | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Havana | |||
|Open | |||
|[[Makena Angus]]<br />[[Landry Breaux]]<br />[[Emmy Cheung]]<br />[[Taylor Nunez]]<br />and other dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lines | |||
|} | |} | ||