Laura Siegel: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 10: Line 10:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2010
|Lullabye
|
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos, Platnum
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2013
|2013