Laura Siegel: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2015 | | rowspan="7"|2015 | ||
|Illumination | |Illumination | ||
|Ballet | |Ballet | ||
|Kasey Dumonceaux<br />Taylor Ford<br />Rachel Harris<br />Mikayla Klein<br />[[Olivia Mannella]]<br />Mikalyn Sonterre<br />Olivia Weigand | |Kasey Dumonceaux<br />Taylor Ford<br />Rachel Harris<br />Mikayla Klein<br />[[Olivia Mannella]]<br />Mikalyn Sonterre<br />Olivia Weigand | ||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |StarQuest (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Storm | |Storm | ||
|Ballet | |Ballet | ||
|Bella Acitelli<br />Sophia Begin<br />Isabella Dubois<br />Amie Dusterhoft<br />Bella Ford<br />Abigail Pazandak<br />Lauren Retka<br />Ava Seidel<br />Sydney Sheldon<br />Olivia Weigand | |Bella Acitelli<br />Sophia Begin<br />Isabella Dubois<br />Amie Dusterhoft<br />Bella Ford<br />Abigail Pazandak<br />Lauren Retka<br />Ava Seidel<br />Sydney Sheldon<br />Olivia Weigand | ||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |StarQuest (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Here with Me | |Here with Me | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
|Bella Acitelli<br />Sophia Begin<br />Isabella Dubois<br />Amie Dusterhoft<br />Max Erickson<br />Bella Ford<br />Abigail Pazandak<br />Lauren Retka<br />Ava Seidel<br />Sydney Sheldon<br />Olivia Weigand | |Bella Acitelli<br />Sophia Begin<br />Isabella Dubois<br />Amie Dusterhoft<br />Max Erickson<br />Bella Ford<br />Abigail Pazandak<br />Lauren Retka<br />Ava Seidel<br />Sydney Sheldon<br />Olivia Weigand | ||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |StarQuest (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Can't Touch This | |Can't Touch This | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
|Bella Acitelli<br />Sophia Begin<br />Isabella Dubois<br />Amie Dusterhoft<br />Max Erickson<br />Bella Ford<br />Abigail Pazandak<br />Lauren Retka<br />Ava Seidel<br />Sydney Sheldon<br />Olivia Weigand | |Bella Acitelli<br />Sophia Begin<br />Isabella Dubois<br />Amie Dusterhoft<br />Max Erickson<br />Bella Ford<br />Abigail Pazandak<br />Lauren Retka<br />Ava Seidel<br />Sydney Sheldon<br />Olivia Weigand | ||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |StarQuest (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Ouija | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Bella Acitelli<br />Nyah Ashanti<br />Johannah Barrett<br />Celia Cook<br />Isabella Dubois<br />Amie Dusterhoft<br />Meggie Eldridge<br />Samantha Garza<br />[[Olivia Mannella]]<br />Maria Manos<br />Olivia Mischke<br />Lauren Retka<br />Alyssa Roper<br />Ava Seidel<br />Sydney Sheldon<br />Julia Solomon<br />Mikalyn Sonterre<br />Lauren Verhulst<br />Megan Wilcox | |||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Wild Party | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
|Bella Acitelli<br />Alex Baumgarten<br />Sophia Begin<br />Josie Cramer<br />Isabella Dubois<br />Kasey Dumonceaux<br />Amie Dusterhoft<br />Max Erickson<br />Bella Ford<br />Taylor Ford<br />Samantha Garza<br />Mikayla Klein<br />[[Olivia Mannella]]<br />Maria Manos<br />Olivia Mischke<br />Tyrena Murch<br />Abigail Pazandak<br />Lauren Retka<br />Megan Rodgers<br />Ava Seidel<br />Sydney Sheldon<br />Mikalyn Sonterre<br />Alyssa Ulrick<br />Lauren Verhulst<br />Olivia Weigand<br />Maddie Welle | |||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Uptown Funk | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|} | |} | ||