Laura Siegel: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 247: | Line 247: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="7"|2017 | |||
|Behind These Walls | |||
|Pointe | |||
|Meredith Hughes<br />Taylor O'Connor<br />Sandy Strangis<br />Skylar Wishcop<br />Audrey Wrobel | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Waiting | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Isabella Acitelli<br />Olivia Boxwell<br />Kylie Kiecker<br />Iliana Reyes<br />Tonie Shannon<br />Sandy Strangis<br />Reily Werness | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups<br />MVP Award | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|The Last One I Made | |||
|Open | |||
|Isabella Acitelli<br />Haley Bidwell<br />Olivia Boxwell<br />Hailey Diaz<br />Erin Evans<br />Kylie Kasprick<br />Kylie Kiecker<br />Taylor O'Connor<br />Abigail Pazandak<br />Iliana Reyes<br />Eve Selken<br />Tonie Shannon<br />Sandy Strangis<br />Reily Werness | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Haunted Runway | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Isabella Acitelli<br />Haley Bidwell<br />Olivia Boxwell<br />Hailey Diaz<br />Erin Evans<br />Kylie Kasprick<br />Kylie Kiecker<br />Taylor O'Connor<br />Abigail Pazandak<br />Iliana Reyes<br />Eve Selken<br />Tonie Shannon<br />Sandy Strangis<br />Reily Werness | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Fire & Ice | |||
|Ballet | |||
|Grace Albrecht<br />Addison Berling<br />Brianna Dehler<br />Ihuoma Edwards<br />Meggie Eldridge<br />Joy Lynn Erlandson<br />Mika Garves<br />Olivia Haidle<br />Halia Hauer<br />Meredith Hughes<br />Brooke Jacobson<br />Jadyn Mahaffey<br />Annabell Schreier<br />Lily Smail<br />Kyla Thordson<br />Karli Turner<br />Skylar Wishcop<br />Audrey Wrobel | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Stupify | |||
|Tap | |||
|Isabella Acitelli<br />Grace Albrecht<br />Addison Berling<br />Haley Bidwell<br />Olivia Boxwell<br />Brianna Dehler<br />Hailey Diaz<br />Ihuoma Edwards<br />Meggie Eldridge<br />Joy Lynn Erlandson<br />Mika Garves<br />Olivia Haidle<br />Halia Hauer<br />Meredith Hughes<br />Brooke Jacobson<br />Kylie Kasprick<br />Kylie Kiecker<br />Jadyn Mahaffey<br />Taylor O'Connor<br />Abigail Pazandak<br />Iliana Reyes<br />Annabell Schreier<br />Eve Selken<br />Tonie Shannon<br />Lily Smail<br />Sandy Strangis<br />Kyla Thordson<br />Karli Turner<br />Reily Werness<br />Skylar Wishcop<br />Audrey Wrobel | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|I Love the 80s | |||
|Production | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2018 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"|Circus | |||
| rowspan="3"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3"|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite/Junior Mega Lines | |||
|} | |} | ||