Laura Siegel: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 290: | Line 290: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2018 | | rowspan="21"|2018 | ||
|The Empress | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Kylie Carlson<br />Halia Hauer<br />Kylie Kiecker<br />Reily Werness<br />Skylar Wishcop<br />Audrey Wrobel | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Recollected | |||
| rowspan="2"|Pointe | |||
| rowspan="2"|Meggie Eldridge<br />Joy Lynn Erlandson<br />Halia Hauer<br />Meredith Hughes<br />Skylar Wishcop<br />Audrey Wrobel | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|I Am Broken | |||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3"|Joy Lynn Erlandson<br />Halia Hauer<br />Meredith Hughes<br />Kylie Kasprick<br />Jadyn Mahaffey<br />[[Payton Riss]]<br />Skylar Wishcop<br />Audrey Wrobel | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Quiet | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Isabella Acitelli<br />Olivia Boxwell<br />Kylie Kasprick<br />Kylie Kiecker<br />Iliana Reyes<br />Eve Selken<br />Reily Werness<br />Audrey Wrobel | ||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Wasted Time | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2"|Isabella Acitelli<br />Olivia Boxwell<br />Kylie Kasprick<br />Kylie Kiecker<br />Abigail Pazandak<br />Iliana Reyes<br />Eve Selken<br />Reily Werness | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Quiver A Little | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Open | ||
| rowspan="2"|Isabella Acitelli<br />Olivia Boxwell<br />Hailey Diaz<br />Meggie Eldridge<br />Kylie Kiecker<br />Mackenzie Mahowald<br />Abigail Pazandak<br />Grace Pink<br />Iliana Reyes<br />Reily Werness<br />Audrey Wrobel | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Aerodynamic | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Ballet | ||
| rowspan="2"|Isabella Acitelli<br />Joy Albrecht<br />Olivia Boxwell<br />Kylie Carlson<br />Hailey Diaz<br />Grace Eiden<br />Meggie Eldridge<br />Olivia Haidle<br />Kylie Kasprick<br />Kylie Kiecker<br />Mackenzie Mahowald<br />Abigail Pazandak<br />Abby Peterson<br />Grace Pink<br />Iliana Reyes<br />Eve Selken<br />Reily Werness<br />Audrey Wrobel | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Skinny Love | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2"|Isabella Acitelli<br />Joy Albrecht<br />Olivia Boxwell<br />Kylie Carlson<br />Hailey Diaz<br />Grace Eiden<br />Meggie Eldridge<br />Olivia Haidle<br />Kylie Kasprick<br />Kylie Kiecker<br />Mackenzie Mahowald<br />Abigail Pazandak<br />Abby Peterson<br />Grace Pink<br />Iliana Reyes<br />Eve Selken<br />Reily Werness<br />Audrey Wrobel | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|While My Guitar Gently Weeps | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Tap | ||
| rowspan="2"|Isabella Acitelli<br />Joy Albrecht<br />Olivia Boxwell<br />Kylie Carlson<br />Hailey Diaz<br />Grace Eiden<br />Meggie Eldridge<br />Olivia Haidle<br />Kylie Kasprick<br />Kylie Kiecker<br />Mackenzie Mahowald<br />Abigail Pazandak<br />Abby Peterson<br />Grace Pink<br />Iliana Reyes<br />Eve Selken<br />Reily Werness<br />Audrey Wrobel | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|Hall of Fame ( | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|Circus | | rowspan="3"|Circus | ||
| rowspan="3"|Jazz | | rowspan="3"|Jazz | ||