Laura Siegel: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|No Torrent (Like Greed) | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Contemporary | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|State of Nothing | | rowspan="2"|State of Nothing | ||