Lauren Devaul: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | ===Solos=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|2015 | |||
|Sort Of | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Dallas) | |||
|2nd in Secondary Solos | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|2016 | |||
|OPR | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Arlington) | |||
|1st in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|2017 | |||
|Marathon | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Arlington) | |||
|2nd in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|2018 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|2019 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Groups=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|2015 | |||
|Sort Of | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Dallas) | |||
|2nd in Secondary Solos | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|2016 | |||
|OPR | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Arlington) | |||
|1st in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|2017 | |||
|Marathon | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Arlington) | |||
|2nd in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|2018 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|2019 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== | ||