Lauren Devaul: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 mNo edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" colspan="1"|2017 | ||
|Raven | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hollywood Vibe | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|Marathon | | rowspan="2" colspan="1"|Marathon | ||
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" colspan="1"|Contemporary | ||
| Line 57: | Line 63: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14"|2018 | ||
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|Drowning Shadows | | rowspan="2" colspan="1"|Drowning Shadows | ||
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"| | | rowspan="2" colspan="1"| | ||
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"| | | rowspan="2" colspan="1"| | ||
|NUVO | |NUVO (Dallas) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|JUMP (Dallas) | |JUMP (Dallas) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Nature Boy | | rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Nature Boy | ||
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"| | | rowspan="4" colspan="1"| | ||
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Tom Richardson | | rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Tom Richardson | ||
|Radix | |Radix (Dallas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
| Line 82: | Line 88: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" colspan="1"|Everything Must Change | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" colspan="1"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" colspan="1"|Ausia Jones | ||
|Adrenaline (Dallas) | |Adrenaline (Dallas) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|NUVO (Anchorage) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|24/7 (San Antonio) | |24/7 (San Antonio) | ||
| Line 96: | Line 105: | ||
|JUMP (Kansas City) | |JUMP (Kansas City) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|JUMP (Philadelphia) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|Radix (Philadelphia) | |Radix (Philadelphia) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| rowspan="2"|2019 | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|Over & Over | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"| | |||
|24/7 (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|JUMP (Anaheim) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|2020 | |||
|Ultimatum | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|NUVO (Tulsa) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||