Brooke Hyland: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Dancer Gurl 2000
No edit summary
Line 470: Line 470:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|2004
|Lucky Charms
|Acrobatic
|unknown
|[[Natalie Secola]]
[[Katherine Narasimhan]]
[[Taylor Ackerman]]
and others?
|n/a
|n/a
|-
|-
|2005
|2005