Laynee Hahn: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="15" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |We Will Rock You | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Tatiana Savedra]]<br />[[Kamilla Johnson]]<br />[[Dylynn Jones]]<br />[[Brynn Rumfallo]]<br />[[Carlee Schield]]<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]]<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]]<br />and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primay Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 All-Star Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |When You Believe (version 1) | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Tatiana Savedra]]<br />[[Kamilla Johnson]]<br />[[Dylynn Jones]]<br />[[Brynn Rumfallo]]<br />[[Carlee Schield]]<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]]<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]]<br />and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under All-Star Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Spirit | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Spirit | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | ||
| Line 96: | Line 125: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Lines | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="28" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Big Dollhouse | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Tatiana Savedra]]<br />[[Kamilla Johnson]]<br />[[Dylynn Jones]]<br />[[Brynn Rumfallo]]<br />[[Carlee Schield]]<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]]<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]]<br />and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Musical Theater | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Circus | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Circus | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||