Leila Meghdadi: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 84: Line 84:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
!Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2016
|Farewell
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
Line 99: Line 102:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
Line 105: Line 109:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
Line 111: Line 116:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
Line 117: Line 123:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
Line 123: Line 130:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
Line 129: Line 137:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
Line 135: Line 144:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
Line 141: Line 151:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
Line 147: Line 158:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
Line 153: Line 165:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
Line 159: Line 172:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
Line 165: Line 179:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|