Lexee Crandall: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Trios |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Spotlight (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Spotlight (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos <br> Sapphire Award | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos <br> Sapphire Award | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Affliction | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa I) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 15-19 Elite Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Velocity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|} | |} | ||