Lexee Crandall: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 76: Line 76:
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Sapphire Award
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Sapphire Award
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2018
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2018
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Affliction
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Affliction
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa I)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa I)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 15-19 Elite Solos<br />Regional Senior Miss Dance KAR
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 15-19 Elite Solos<br />Regional Senior Miss Dance KAR
Line 88: Line 88:
| style="text-align: center; " |Velocity (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Velocity (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos
|}
|}