Lexee Crandall: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Sapphire Award | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Sapphire Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Affliction | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa I) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa I) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 15-19 Elite Solos<br />Regional Senior Miss Dance KAR | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 15-19 Elite Solos<br />Regional Senior Miss Dance KAR | ||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Velocity (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Velocity (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||