Brooke Hyland: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by LoomerE (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |2011 | ||
|Thunderstruck International Finals (Las Vegas) | |Thunderstruck International Finals (Las Vegas) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Rockstar Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Rockstar Solos | ||
| Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|When | |When the Sun Goes Down | ||
|Acrobatic | |Acrobatic | ||
|Unknown | |Unknown | ||
| Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Fragile | ||
|Diary of Anne Frank | |Acrobatic | ||
|unknown | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="11" |2012 | |||
|The Diary of Anne Frank | |||
|Acrobatic | |Acrobatic | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
| Line 225: | Line 231: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Snowfall | |||
|Acrobatic | |||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
| | |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Highest Scoring Routine | |||
|- | |||
|Unknown | |||
|Unknown | |||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 243: | Line 255: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Grade 7-8 Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Grade 7-8 Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Judge Judy | ||
| rowspan="2" |Unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|unknown | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2013 | |||
|Arm Yourself | |Arm Yourself | ||
|Acrobatic | |Acrobatic | ||
| | |unknown | ||
|In10sity (Minneapolis) | |In10sity (Minneapolis) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Teen Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Teen Solos | ||
| Line 261: | Line 282: | ||
|Believe (Sandusky) | |Believe (Sandusky) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Nexstar Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Nexstar Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Unknown | |||
|Acrobatic | |||
|unknown | |||
|Unknown | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Now is My Time | |Now is My Time | ||
| Line 270: | Line 297: | ||
|The Animals Know | |The Animals Know | ||
|Acrobatic | |Acrobatic | ||
| | |unknown | ||
|Energy NDC (Highland) | |Energy NDC (Highland) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||