Lexie Hoffmann: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2009 | |||
|Positoovity | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Danceworks by Dannis Recital | |||
|N/A | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Dancing Queen | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Danceworks by Dannis Recital | |||
|N/A | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|2010 | |||
|Happy Working Song | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|Danceworks by Dannis Recital | |||
|N/A | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Supermodel | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Danceworks by Dannis Recital | |||
|N/A | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Never Fully Dressed Without a Smile | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Danceworks by Dannis Recital | |||
|N/A | |||
|} | |} | ||