Brooke Hyland: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Protected "Brooke Hyland": Edit warring ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (expires 15:13, 17 July 2021 (UTC)) [Move=Allow only administrators] (expires 15:13, 17 July 2021 (UTC)) [Delete=Allow only administrators] (expires 15:13, 17 July 2021 (UTC)) [Protect=Allow only administrators] (expires 15:13, 17 July 2021 (UTC)))
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 164: Line 164:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Teen Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Teen Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Pull of the Moon
| rowspan="5" |Pull of the Moon
| rowspan="4" |Acrobatic
| rowspan="5" |Acrobatic
| rowspan="4" |unknown
| rowspan="5" |unknown
|DEA (NYC)
|DEA (NYC)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Preteen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Preteen Solos
|-
|-
|DEA Nationals (Las Vegas)
|DEA Nationals (Las Vegas)
|National preteen miss DEA
|National Preteen Miss DEA
|-
|DMA (San Antonio)
|Acro Audition WInner
|-
|-
|iHollywood Nationals (Los Angeles)
|iHollywood Nationals (Los Angeles)
Line 181: Line 184:
|When the Sun Goes Down
|When the Sun Goes Down
|Acrobatic
|Acrobatic
|Unknown
|unknown
|Dance Masters of PA
|Dance Masters of PA
|Title Holder
|Title Holder
Line 187: Line 190:
|Creature
|Creature
|Acrobatic
|Acrobatic
|Unknown
|unknown
|Starpower (Orlando)
|Starpower (Orlando)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Power 12-14 solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Power Acro solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Power 12-14 solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Power Acro solos
Line 197: Line 200:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Solos
|-
|-
|Fragile
| rowspan="8" |2012
|Acrobatic
|unknown
|N/A
|N/A
|-
| rowspan="11" |2012
|The Diary of Anne Frank
|The Diary of Anne Frank
|Acrobatic
|Acrobatic
Line 230: Line 227:
|Starbound (Atlanta)
|Starbound (Atlanta)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|Snowfall
|Acrobatic
|unknown
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Highest Scoring Routine
|-
|-
|Unknown
|Unknown
Line 255: Line 246:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Grade 7-8 Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Grade 7-8 Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Judge Judy
| rowspan="5" |2013
| rowspan="2" |Unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
|unknown
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|unknown
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
| rowspan="6" |2013
|Arm Yourself
|Arm Yourself
|Acrobatic
|Acrobatic
|unknown
|[[Gianna Martello]]
|In10sity (Minneapolis)
|In10sity (Minneapolis)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Teen Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Teen Solos
Line 282: Line 264:
|Believe (Sandusky)
|Believe (Sandusky)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Nexstar Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Nexstar Solos
|-
|Unknown
|Acrobatic
|unknown
|Unknown
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen solos
|-
|-
|Now is My Time
|Now is My Time
Line 297: Line 273:
|The Animals Know
|The Animals Know
|Acrobatic
|Acrobatic
|unknown
|[[Gianna Martello]]
|Energy NDC (Highland)
|Energy NDC (Highland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos