Brooke Hyland: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Protected "Brooke Hyland": Edit warring ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (expires 15:13, 17 July 2021 (UTC)) [Move=Allow only administrators] (expires 15:13, 17 July 2021 (UTC)) [Delete=Allow only administrators] (expires 15:13, 17 July 2021 (UTC)) [Protect=Allow only administrators] (expires 15:13, 17 July 2021 (UTC))) |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Teen Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Pull of the Moon | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Acrobatic | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |unknown | ||
|DEA (NYC) | |DEA (NYC) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Preteen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DEA Nationals (Las Vegas) | |DEA Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|National | |National Preteen Miss DEA | ||
|- | |||
|DMA (San Antonio) | |||
|Acro Audition WInner | |||
|- | |- | ||
|iHollywood Nationals (Los Angeles) | |iHollywood Nationals (Los Angeles) | ||
| Line 181: | Line 184: | ||
|When the Sun Goes Down | |When the Sun Goes Down | ||
|Acrobatic | |Acrobatic | ||
| | |unknown | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
|Title Holder | |Title Holder | ||
| Line 187: | Line 190: | ||
|Creature | |Creature | ||
|Acrobatic | |Acrobatic | ||
| | |unknown | ||
|Starpower (Orlando) | |Starpower (Orlando) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Power 12-14 solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Power Acro solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Power 12-14 solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Power Acro solos | ||
| Line 197: | Line 200: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" |2012 | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
|The Diary of Anne Frank | |The Diary of Anne Frank | ||
|Acrobatic | |Acrobatic | ||
| Line 230: | Line 227: | ||
|Starbound (Atlanta) | |Starbound (Atlanta) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unknown | |Unknown | ||
| Line 255: | Line 246: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Grade 7-8 Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Grade 7-8 Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2013 | ||
|Arm Yourself | |Arm Yourself | ||
|Acrobatic | |Acrobatic | ||
| | |[[Gianna Martello]] | ||
|In10sity (Minneapolis) | |In10sity (Minneapolis) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Teen Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Teen Solos | ||
| Line 282: | Line 264: | ||
|Believe (Sandusky) | |Believe (Sandusky) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Nexstar Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Nexstar Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Now is My Time | |Now is My Time | ||
| Line 297: | Line 273: | ||
|The Animals Know | |The Animals Know | ||
|Acrobatic | |Acrobatic | ||
| | |[[Gianna Martello]] | ||
|Energy NDC (Highland) | |Energy NDC (Highland) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||