Libby Haye: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|hair color = | |hair color = | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Student | |profession = Dancer <br> Student | ||
|dance studios = Dance Precisions | |dance studios = Dance Precisions <br> K2 Studios <br> Orange County Performing Arts Academy | ||
|affiliations = | |affiliations = | ||
|titles = ''see below'' | |titles = ''see below'' | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In the Night | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Maclean Frey | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Los Angeles) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| Line 64: | Line 71: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2016 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Respect | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Respect | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]] | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[ | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Libby Haye]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Los Angeles) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| Line 80: | Line 90: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Pon de Replay | | style="text-align: center; " |Pon de Replay | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||