Libby Haye: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2015 | | style="text-align: center; " |2015 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Move | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |24/7 (Los Angeles) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Freakum Dress | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |MOVE | | style="text-align: center; " |MOVE (Pomona) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NYC All-Stars | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Grand Piano | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Grand Piano | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |MOVE (Pomona) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |11<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Nothing Like This | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Candice McCarty | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Revolution (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Numbers | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper WCF | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2019 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |For My Help | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |It's Just a Game | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Open | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Amy Berokoff | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance<br />NYC All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Pre-Teen Diamond Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||