Libby Haye: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 448: | Line 448: | ||
|Kendra Adams<br />Jada Alexis<br />Jaleigh Catalano<br />Stpehanie Dy<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />Madeline Hicks<br />Danni Jaime<br />Faith McCain<br />Emma Mcginnis<br />Klya Moore | |Kendra Adams<br />Jada Alexis<br />Jaleigh Catalano<br />Stpehanie Dy<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />Madeline Hicks<br />Danni Jaime<br />Faith McCain<br />Emma Mcginnis<br />Klya Moore | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Eyes of the Artist | |Eyes of the Artist | ||
| Line 455: | Line 455: | ||
|Makayla Abadie<br />Alyssa Bindra<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />Danni Jaime<br />Haley Kosonen<br />Mia Oronoz<br />Claire Tidwell<br />Kaitlyn Wu | |Makayla Abadie<br />Alyssa Bindra<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />Danni Jaime<br />Haley Kosonen<br />Mia Oronoz<br />Claire Tidwell<br />Kaitlyn Wu | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|I of the Storm | |I of the Storm | ||
| Line 462: | Line 462: | ||
|Makayla Abadie<br />Kendra Adams<br />Avery Archung<br />Alyssa Bindra<br />Jaeleigh Catalano<br />Sydney Fitzmaurice<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />Madeline Hicks<br />Danni Jaime<br />Haley Kosonen<br />Emma Mcginnis<br />Mia Oronoz<br />Lana Salem<br />Arianeli Sandoval<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />Claire Tidwell<br />Kaitlyn Wu | |Makayla Abadie<br />Kendra Adams<br />Avery Archung<br />Alyssa Bindra<br />Jaeleigh Catalano<br />Sydney Fitzmaurice<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />Madeline Hicks<br />Danni Jaime<br />Haley Kosonen<br />Emma Mcginnis<br />Mia Oronoz<br />Lana Salem<br />Arianeli Sandoval<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />Claire Tidwell<br />Kaitlyn Wu | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Press | |The Press | ||
| Line 469: | Line 469: | ||
|Makayla Abadie<br />Kendra Adams<br />Avery Archung<br />Alyssa Bindra<br />Jaeleigh Catalano<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />Madeline Hicks<br />Danni Jaime<br />Haley Kosonen<br />Emma Mcginnis<br />Mia Oronoz<br />Haley Rhodes<br />Katelyn Rhodes<br />Lana Salem<br />Arianeli Sandoval<br />Claire Tidwell<br />Kaitlyn Wu | |Makayla Abadie<br />Kendra Adams<br />Avery Archung<br />Alyssa Bindra<br />Jaeleigh Catalano<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />Madeline Hicks<br />Danni Jaime<br />Haley Kosonen<br />Emma Mcginnis<br />Mia Oronoz<br />Haley Rhodes<br />Katelyn Rhodes<br />Lana Salem<br />Arianeli Sandoval<br />Claire Tidwell<br />Kaitlyn Wu | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="25" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="25" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2022 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||