Libby Haye: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 105: Line 105:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2019
| rowspan="8" |2019
| rowspan="2" |For My Help
| rowspan="4" |For My Help
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="4" |
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|did not place
|-
|KAR (Riverside)
|did not place
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
Line 135: Line 141:
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
|KAR (Anaheim)
|KAR (Anaheim)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|KAR (Costa Mesa)
|KAR (Costa Mesa)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
Line 153: Line 159:
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
|KAR (Anaheim)
|KAR (Anaheim)
|
|11<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos
|-
|-
|KAR (Costa Mesa)
|KAR (Costa Mesa)
|
|13<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
Line 172: Line 178:
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
|KAR (Riverside)
|KAR (Riverside)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Elite Miss Dance<br />HDE All-Stars
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
Line 184: Line 190:
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
|KAR (Riverside)
|KAR (Riverside)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
Line 370: Line 376:
| rowspan="4" |Skeleton
| rowspan="4" |Skeleton
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |Jessica Monnig
| rowspan="4" |Makayla Abadie<br />Alyssa Bindra<br />Jaleigh Catalano<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />Haley Kosonen<br />Mia Oronoz<br />Claire Tidwell<br />Kaitlyn Wu
| rowspan="4" |Makayla Abadie<br />Alyssa Bindra<br />Jaleigh Catalano<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />Haley Kosonen<br />Mia Oronoz<br />Claire Tidwell<br />Kaitlyn Wu
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
Line 386: Line 392:
| rowspan="4" |Burlesque
| rowspan="4" |Burlesque
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |Candice McCarthy
| rowspan="4" |Makayla Abadie<br />Kendra Adams<br />Alyssa Bindra<br />Jaleigh Catalano<br />Kendall Flipps<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />Madeline Hicks<br />Danni Jaime<br />Haley Kosonen<br />Emma Mcginnis<br />Mia Oronoz<br />Claire Tidwell<br />Kaitlyn Wu
| rowspan="4" |Makayla Abadie<br />Kendra Adams<br />Alyssa Bindra<br />Jaleigh Catalano<br />Kendall Flipps<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />Madeline Hicks<br />Danni Jaime<br />Haley Kosonen<br />Emma McGinnis<br />Mia Oronoz<br />Claire Tidwell<br />Kaitlyn Wu
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups
Line 403: Line 409:
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |Makayla Abadie<br />Kendra Adams<br />Alyssa Bindra<br />Jaleigh Catalano<br />Kendall Flipps<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />Madeline Hicks<br />Danni Jaime<br />Haley Kosonen<br />Olivia Magni<br />Emma Mcginnis<br />Mia Oronoz<br />Lana Salem<br />Claire Tidwell<br />Kaitlyn Wu
| rowspan="4" |Makayla Abadie<br />Kendra Adams<br />Alyssa Bindra<br />Jaleigh Catalano<br />Kendall Flipps<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />Madeline Hicks<br />Danni Jaime<br />Haley Kosonen<br />Olivia Magni<br />Emma McGinnis<br />Mia Oronoz<br />Lana Salem<br />Claire Tidwell<br />Kaitlyn Wu
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
Line 446: Line 452:
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|
|
|Kendra Adams<br />Jada Alexis<br />Jaleigh Catalano<br />Stpehanie Dy<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />Madeline Hicks<br />Danni Jaime<br />Faith McCain<br />Emma Mcginnis<br />Klya Moore
|Kendra Adams<br />Jada Alexis<br />Jaleigh Catalano<br />Stpehanie Dy<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />Madeline Hicks<br />Danni Jaime<br />Faith McCain<br />Emma McGinnis<br />Klya Moore
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 452: Line 458:
|Eyes of the Artist
|Eyes of the Artist
|Open
|Open
|
|Jessica Monnig
|Makayla Abadie<br />Alyssa Bindra<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />Danni Jaime<br />Haley Kosonen<br />Mia Oronoz<br />Claire Tidwell<br />Kaitlyn Wu
|Makayla Abadie<br />Alyssa Bindra<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />Danni Jaime<br />Haley Kosonen<br />Mia Oronoz<br />Claire Tidwell<br />Kaitlyn Wu
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
Line 459: Line 465:
|I of the Storm
|I of the Storm
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|
|Julia Harnetiaux<br />& Chad McCall
|Makayla Abadie<br />Kendra Adams<br />Avery Archung<br />Alyssa Bindra<br />Jaeleigh Catalano<br />Sydney Fitzmaurice<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />Madeline Hicks<br />Danni Jaime<br />Haley Kosonen<br />Emma Mcginnis<br />Mia Oronoz<br />Lana Salem<br />Arianeli Sandoval<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />Claire Tidwell<br />Kaitlyn Wu
|Makayla Abadie<br />Kendra Adams<br />Avery Archung<br />Alyssa Bindra<br />Jaeleigh Catalano<br />Sydney Fitzmaurice<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />Madeline Hicks<br />Danni Jaime<br />Haley Kosonen<br />Emma McGinnis<br />Mia Oronoz<br />Lana Salem<br />Arianeli Sandoval<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />Claire Tidwell<br />Kaitlyn Wu
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
Line 466: Line 472:
|The Press
|The Press
|Musical Theater
|Musical Theater
|
|Candice McCarthy<br />& Rachel Miller
|Makayla Abadie<br />Kendra Adams<br />Avery Archung<br />Alyssa Bindra<br />Jaeleigh Catalano<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />Madeline Hicks<br />Danni Jaime<br />Haley Kosonen<br />Emma Mcginnis<br />Mia Oronoz<br />Haley Rhodes<br />Katelyn Rhodes<br />Lana Salem<br />Arianeli Sandoval<br />Claire Tidwell<br />Kaitlyn Wu
|Makayla Abadie<br />Kendra Adams<br />Avery Archung<br />Alyssa Bindra<br />Jaeleigh Catalano<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />Madeline Hicks<br />Danni Jaime<br />Haley Kosonen<br />Emma McGinnis<br />Mia Oronoz<br />Haley Rhodes<br />Katelyn Rhodes<br />Lana Salem<br />Arianeli Sandoval<br />Claire Tidwell<br />Kaitlyn Wu
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="25" |2019
| rowspan="25" |2019
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |Falling Waters
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |Sydney Fitzmaurice<br />Madeline Hicks<br />Danni Jaime<br />[[Audrey Kim]]<br />Lana Salem<br />Arianeli Sandoval<br />Claire Tidwell<br />Kaitlyn Wu
| rowspan="5" |Sydney Fitzmaurice<br />Madeline Hicks<br />Danni Jaime<br />[[Audrey Kim]]<br />Lana Salem<br />Arianeli Sandoval<br />Claire Tidwell<br />Kaitlyn Wu
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|KAR (Riverside)
|KAR (Riverside)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Starpower (Ontario)
|Starpower (Ontario)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |Landslide
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |[[Delaney Haye]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />Madeline Hicks<br />Danni Jaime<br />Haley Kosonen<br />Emma McGinnis<br />Haley Rhodes<br />Katelyn Rhodes<br />Arianeli Sandoval
| rowspan="5" |[[Delaney Haye]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />Madeline Hicks<br />Danni Jaime<br />Haley Kosonen<br />Emma McGinnis<br />Haley Rhodes<br />Katelyn Rhodes<br />Arianeli Sandoval
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|KAR (Riverside)
|KAR (Riverside)
|
|9<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Large Groups
|-
|-
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Starpower (Ontario)
|Starpower (Ontario)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |Unforgotten
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |Open
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |Jada Alexis<br />Avery Archung<br />Frida Guzman<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />Madeline Hicks<br />Danni Jaime<br />Hailey Kim<br />Emma McGinnis<br />Haley Rhodes<br />Katelyn Rhodes<br />Arianeli Sandoval
| rowspan="5" |Jada Alexis<br />Avery Archung<br />Frida Guzman<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />Madeline Hicks<br />Danni Jaime<br />Hailey Kim<br />Emma McGinnis<br />Haley Rhodes<br />Katelyn Rhodes<br />Arianeli Sandoval
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|KAR (Riverside)
|KAR (Riverside)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Large Groups
|-
|-
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|10<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Large Groups
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Starpower (Ontario)
|Starpower (Ontario)
|
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |Postcard
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |[[Michelle Cheng]]<br />Ella Cron<br />Sydney Fitzmaurice<br />Andi Flores<br />Benny Garcia<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />[[Peyton Heitz]]<br />Madeline Hicks<br />Danni Jaime<br />Haley Kosonen<br />Emma McGinnis<br />Delanie Munger<br />Ollivia Nguyen<br />Lana Salem<br />Arianeli Sandoval<br />Claire Tidwell<br />Kaitlyn Wu
| rowspan="5" |[[Michelle Cheng]]<br />Ella Cron<br />Sydney Fitzmaurice<br />Andi Flores<br />Benny Garcia<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />[[Peyton Heitz]]<br />Madeline Hicks<br />Danni Jaime<br />Haley Kosonen<br />Emma McGinnis<br />Delanie Munger<br />Ollivia Nguyen<br />Lana Salem<br />Arianeli Sandoval<br />Claire Tidwell<br />Kaitlyn Wu
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
|KAR (Riverside)
|KAR (Riverside)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Large Groups
|-
|-
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Large Groups
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Diamond Large Groups
|-
|-
|Starpower (Ontario)
|Starpower (Ontario)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |Cola
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |Ballroom
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |Lacey Schwimmer
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines
|-
|-
|KAR (Riverside)
|KAR (Riverside)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Super Lines
|-
|-
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Super Lines
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines
|-
|-
|Starpower (Ontario)
|Starpower (Ontario)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Diamond Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="25" |2021
| rowspan="25" |2021
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |BoomPOW
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |Open
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |Cameron Chen<br />[[Sammi Chung]]<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />Aleialanee Ponce De Leon<br />[[Jadyn Saigusa]]<br />Reese Willis<br />Annika Zaborniak
| rowspan="5" |Cameron Chen<br />[[Sammi Chung]]<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />Aleialanee Ponce De Leon<br />[[Jadyn Saigusa]]<br />Reese Willis<br />Annika Zaborniak
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-
|-
|KAR (Anaheim)
|KAR (Anaheim)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|KAR (Costa Mesa)
|KAR (Costa Mesa)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
Line 587: Line 593:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |He's a Dream
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |Open
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |[[Delaney Haye]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />Mia Meeks<br />Haley Rhodes<br />Katelyn Rhodes<br />Arianeli Sandoval
| rowspan="5" |[[Delaney Haye]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />Mia Meeks<br />Haley Rhodes<br />Katelyn Rhodes<br />Arianeli Sandoval
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|KAR (Anaheim)
|KAR (Anaheim)
|
|10<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Small Groups
|-
|-
|KAR (Costa Mesa)
|KAR (Costa Mesa)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |Ramalama
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |Amy Berokoff
| rowspan="5" |[[Sammi Chung]]<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />[[Peyton Heitz]]<br />Alina Marquez<br />Delanie Munger<br />[[Jadyn Saigusa]]<br />Claire Tidwell<br />Riley Willis
| rowspan="5" |[[Sammi Chung]]<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />[[Peyton Heitz]]<br />Alina Marquez<br />Delanie Munger<br />[[Jadyn Saigusa]]<br />Claire Tidwell<br />Riley Willis
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />MVP Award
|-
|-
|KAR (Anaheim)
|KAR (Anaheim)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Small Groups
|-
|-
|KAR (Costa Mesa)
|KAR (Costa Mesa)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Small Groups
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Diamond Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Diamond Teen Small Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Diamond Teen Small Groups<br />(Grand Finals)
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |Two Slow Dancers
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |Stephanie Dy<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />[[Morgan Landrigan]]<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />Alina Marquez<br />Kyla Moore<br />Ava Morilla<br />Haley Rhodes<br />Katelyn Rhodes<br />Arianeli Sandoval<br />Claire Tidwell<br />Marlie Wei-Ten<br />Annika Zaborniak
| rowspan="5" |Stephanie Dy<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />[[Morgan Landrigan]]<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />Alina Marquez<br />Kyla Moore<br />Ava Morilla<br />Haley Rhodes<br />Katelyn Rhodes<br />Arianeli Sandoval<br />Claire Tidwell<br />Marlie Wei-Ten<br />Annika Zaborniak
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
|KAR (Anaheim)
|KAR (Anaheim)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Large Groups<br />Large Group All-Stars<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars
|-
|-
|KAR (Costa Mesa)
|KAR (Costa Mesa)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Diamond Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Teen Large Groups<br />7<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Teen Large Groups<br />(Grand Finals)
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |Tethered
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |Ashley Cravens<br />Stephanie Dy<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />[[Peyton Heitz]]<br />[[Morgan Landrigan]]<br />Alina Marquez<br />Ava Morilla<br />Delanie Munger<br />Arianeli Sandoval<br />Claire Tidwell<br />Marlie Wei-Ten<br />Reese Willis<br />Riley Willis<br />Annika Zaborniak
| rowspan="5" |Ashley Cravens<br />Stephanie Dy<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />[[Peyton Heitz]]<br />[[Morgan Landrigan]]<br />Alina Marquez<br />Ava Morilla<br />Delanie Munger<br />Arianeli Sandoval<br />Claire Tidwell<br />Marlie Wei-Ten<br />Reese Willis<br />Riley Willis<br />Annika Zaborniak
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
|-
|KAR (Anaheim)
|KAR (Anaheim)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Large Groups<br />Large Group All-Stars<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars
|-
|-
|KAR (Costa Mesa)
|KAR (Costa Mesa)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Diamond Senior Large Groups<br />4<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Senior Large Groups<br />(Grand Finals)
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2022
| rowspan="4" |2022
|
|Women
|
|Jazz
|
|Taylor Tsyetkov
|Cameron Chen<br />Ashley Cravens<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />Britton Moore<br />[[Jadyn Saigusa]]<br />Annika Zaborniak
|Cameron Chen<br />Ashley Cravens<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />Britton Moore<br />[[Jadyn Saigusa]]<br />Annika Zaborniak
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-
|-
|
|Like a Movie
|
|Open
|
|Amy Berokoff
|Cameron Chen<br />Ashley Cravens<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />Britton Moore<br />[[Jadyn Saigusa]]<br />Annika Zaborniak
|Cameron Chen<br />Ashley Cravens<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />Britton Moore<br />[[Jadyn Saigusa]]<br />Annika Zaborniak
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-
|-
|
|I'm Just Calling To Say It's Me
|
|Contemporary
|
|
|[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />Cameron Chen<br />Ashley Cravens<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />Mackanzie Kleveno<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />Britton Moore<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Jadyn Saigusa]]<br />Annika Zaborniak
|[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />Cameron Chen<br />Ashley Cravens<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />Mackanzie Kleveno<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />Britton Moore<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Jadyn Saigusa]]<br />Annika Zaborniak
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
|-
|
|Mine
|
|Contemporary
|
|
|[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />Cameron Chen<br />Ashley Cravens<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />Mackanzie Kleveno<br />Bella Machado<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />Bella Monge<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />Britton Moore<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Jadyn Saigusa]]<br />Annika Zaborniak
|[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />Cameron Chen<br />Ashley Cravens<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />Mackanzie Kleveno<br />Bella Machado<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />Bella Monge<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />Britton Moore<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Jadyn Saigusa]]<br />Annika Zaborniak
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|}
|}