Libby Haye: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Ocdancecraz |
||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2017 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Freakum Dress | | rowspan="3" |Freakum Dress | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Grand Piano | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|MOVE (Pomona) | |MOVE (Pomona) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Long Beach) | |||
|9th in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2018 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Nothing Like This | | rowspan="3" |Nothing Like This | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| Line 93: | Line 96: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Numbers | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstoppers WCF | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 136: | Line 142: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="5" |Exile | | rowspan="5" |Exile | ||
| rowspan="5" |Open | | rowspan="5" |Open | ||
| Line 147: | Line 153: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz Nationals<br />(Anaheim) | |Showbiz Nationals<br />(Anaheim) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Work Song | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" | | ||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |KAR (Anaheim) | ||
|11<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | |11<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | ||
| Line 165: | Line 171: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz Nationals<br />(Anaheim) | |Showbiz Nationals<br />(Anaheim) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Radix (Las Vegas) | ||
| rowspan=" | |7th in Teen Solos | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |24seven (Reno Ⅱ) | ||
|9th in Teen Solos | |||
Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer Runner-Up | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="4" |When We're Older | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Elite Miss Dance<br />HDE All-Stars | |5<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Elite Miss Dance<br />HDE All-Stars | ||
| Line 186: | Line 202: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Jump (Anaheim) | ||
| rowspan=" | |did not place | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |No Thing is Ever Nothing | |||
| rowspan="6" |Open | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|8th in Teen Solos | |||
Teem Protege Runner-Up | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| Line 197: | Line 220: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|14<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |14<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Nuvo (Santa Clara) | |||
|5th in Teen Solos | |||
Teen Breakout Artist Runner-Up | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 221: | Line 251: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Wicked Little Girls | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Delaney Haye]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios | ||
| Line 232: | Line 262: | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
| rowspan=" | |Top Secondary Duet/Trios 9-11 | ||
| rowspan=" | 5th in Top Secondary Duet/Trios 8 & Under, 9-11 | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Starpower (Long Beach) | ||
|8th in Junior Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Pon de Replay | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Delaney Haye]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 245: | Line 282: | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Riverside) | |||
|3rd in Junior Duet/Trio | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 388: | Line 428: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Long Beach) | |Starpower (Long Beach) | ||
| | |9th in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Burlesque | | rowspan="4" |Burlesque | ||
| Line 441: | Line 481: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16" |2018 | ||
|Little Bit | | rowspan="3" |Little Bit | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Alyssa Bindra<br />Madeline Hicks<br />Haley Kosonen<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />Claire Tidwell<br />Abby Veiga<br />Kaitlyn Wu | | rowspan="3" |Alyssa Bindra<br />Madeline Hicks<br />Haley Kosonen<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />Claire Tidwell<br />Abby Veiga<br />Kaitlyn Wu | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |10th in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Showstoppers (Anaheim Ⅲ) | |||
|6th in Competitive Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstoppers WCF | |||
|6th in Competitive Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The Chain | | rowspan="2" |The Chain | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Kendra Adams<br />Jada Alexis<br />Jaleigh Catalano<br />Stpehanie Dy<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />Madeline Hicks<br />Danni Jaime<br />Faith McCain<br />Emma McGinnis<br />Klya Moore | | rowspan="2" |Kendra Adams<br />Jada Alexis<br />Jaleigh Catalano<br />Stpehanie Dy<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />Madeline Hicks<br />Danni Jaime<br />Faith McCain<br />Emma McGinnis<br />Klya Moore | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Eyes of the Artist | |Showstoppers (Anaheim Ⅲ) | ||
|Open | |9th in Competitive Junior Small Groups | ||
|Jessica Monnig | |- | ||
|Makayla Abadie<br />Alyssa Bindra<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />Danni Jaime<br />Haley Kosonen<br />Mia Oronoz<br />Claire Tidwell<br />Kaitlyn Wu | | rowspan="4" |Eyes of the Artist | ||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jessica Monnig | |||
| rowspan="4" |Makayla Abadie<br />Alyssa Bindra<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />Danni Jaime<br />Haley Kosonen<br />Mia Oronoz<br />Claire Tidwell<br />Kaitlyn Wu | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|I of the Storm | |Jump (Anaheim) | ||
|Contemporary | |did not place | ||
|Julia Harnetiaux<br />& Chad McCall | |- | ||
|Makayla Abadie<br />Kendra Adams<br />Avery Archung<br />Alyssa Bindra<br />Jaeleigh Catalano<br />Sydney Fitzmaurice<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />Madeline Hicks<br />Danni Jaime<br />Haley Kosonen<br />Emma McGinnis<br />Mia Oronoz<br />Lana Salem<br />Arianeli Sandoval<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />Claire Tidwell<br />Kaitlyn Wu | |Showstoppers (Anaheim Ⅲ) | ||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstoppers WCF | |||
|6th in Competitive Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |I of the Storm | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Julia Harnetiaux<br />& Chad McCall | |||
| rowspan="4" |Makayla Abadie<br />Kendra Adams<br />Avery Archung<br />Alyssa Bindra<br />Jaeleigh Catalano<br />Sydney Fitzmaurice<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />Madeline Hicks<br />Danni Jaime<br />Haley Kosonen<br />Emma McGinnis<br />Mia Oronoz<br />Lana Salem<br />Arianeli Sandoval<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />Claire Tidwell<br />Kaitlyn Wu | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Press | |Countdown (Lake Elsinore) | ||
|Musical Theater | |1st in Junior Large Groups | ||
|Candice McCarthy<br />& Rachel Miller | |- | ||
|Makayla Abadie<br />Kendra Adams<br />Avery Archung<br />Alyssa Bindra<br />Jaeleigh Catalano<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />Madeline Hicks<br />Danni Jaime<br />Haley Kosonen<br />Emma McGinnis<br />Mia Oronoz<br />Haley Rhodes<br />Katelyn Rhodes<br />Lana Salem<br />Arianeli Sandoval<br />Claire Tidwell<br />Kaitlyn Wu | |Showstoppers (Anaheim Ⅲ) | ||
|8th in Competitive Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstoppers WCF | |||
|7th in Competitive Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |The Press | |||
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="3" |Candice McCarthy<br />& Rachel Miller | |||
| rowspan="3" |Makayla Abadie<br />Kendra Adams<br />Avery Archung<br />Alyssa Bindra<br />Jaeleigh Catalano<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />Madeline Hicks<br />Danni Jaime<br />Haley Kosonen<br />Emma McGinnis<br />Mia Oronoz<br />Haley Rhodes<br />Katelyn Rhodes<br />Lana Salem<br />Arianeli Sandoval<br />Claire Tidwell<br />Kaitlyn Wu | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Showstoppers (Anaheim Ⅲ) | |||
|7th in Competitive Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstoppers WCF | |||
|9th in Competitive Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="25" |2019 | | rowspan="25" |2019 | ||
| Line 492: | Line 565: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | |9th in Teen Diamond Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |Starpower (Ontario) | ||
| Line 568: | Line 641: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | |2nd in Junior Diamond Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |Starpower (Ontario) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Diamond Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Diamond Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="29" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="5" |BoomPOW | | rowspan="5" |BoomPOW | ||
| rowspan="5" |Open | | rowspan="5" |Open | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" |Taylor Tsyetkov | ||
| rowspan="5" |Cameron Chen<br />[[Sammi Chung]]<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />Aleialanee Ponce De Leon<br />[[Jadyn Saigusa]]<br />Reese Willis<br />Annika Zaborniak | | rowspan="5" |Cameron Chen<br />[[Sammi Chung]]<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />Aleialanee Ponce De Leon<br />[[Jadyn Saigusa]]<br />Reese Willis<br />Annika Zaborniak | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | |1st in Diamond Senior Small Groups | ||
Top Regional Choreographer | |||
Diamond Group Icon | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
| | |2nd in Diamond Senior Small Groups | ||
1st in Diamond Senior Small Group Grand Finals | |||
Top Regional Choreographer | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24seven (Reno Ⅱ) | ||
| | |11O'Clock Teen | ||
2nd in Teen Groups | |||
1st in Teen Jazz | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |5th in Teen Groups | ||
4th in Teen Jazz | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |He's a Dream | | rowspan="5" |He's a Dream | ||
| Line 610: | Line 690: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Ramalama | | rowspan="5" |Ramalama | ||
| Line 631: | Line 711: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Diamond Teen Small Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Diamond Teen Small Groups<br />(Grand Finals) | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Diamond Teen Small Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Diamond Teen Small Groups<br />(Grand Finals) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Two Slow Dancers | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Stephanie Dy<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />[[Morgan Landrigan]]<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />Alina Marquez<br />Kyla Moore<br />Ava Morilla<br />Haley Rhodes<br />Katelyn Rhodes<br />Arianeli Sandoval<br />Claire Tidwell<br />Marlie Wei-Ten<br />Annika Zaborniak | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
| Line 640: | Line 720: | ||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |KAR (Anaheim) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Large Groups<br />Large Group All-Stars<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars | |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Large Groups<br />Large Group All-Stars<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| Line 650: | Line 727: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Teen Large Groups<br />7<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Teen Large Groups<br />(Grand Finals) | |5<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Teen Large Groups<br />7<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Teen Large Groups<br />(Grand Finals) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Tethered | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Ashley Cravens<br />Stephanie Dy<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />[[Peyton Heitz]]<br />[[Morgan Landrigan]]<br />Alina Marquez<br />Ava Morilla<br />Delanie Munger<br />Arianeli Sandoval<br />Claire Tidwell<br />Marlie Wei-Ten<br />Reese Willis<br />Riley Willis<br />Annika Zaborniak | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
| Line 659: | Line 736: | ||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |KAR (Anaheim) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Large Groups<br />Large Group All-Stars<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars | |5<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Large Groups<br />Large Group All-Stars<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| Line 669: | Line 743: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Diamond Senior Large Groups<br />4<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Senior Large Groups<br />(Grand Finals) | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Diamond Senior Large Groups<br />4<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Senior Large Groups<br />(Grand Finals) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2022 | | rowspan="4" |No Ordinary Love | ||
|Women | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="4" |Amy Berokoff | ||
|Taylor Tsyetkov | | rowspan="4" |Cameron Chen | ||
|Cameron Chen<br />Ashley Cravens<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />Britton Moore<br />[[Jadyn Saigusa]]<br />Annika Zaborniak | [[Sammi Chung]] | ||
[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]Aleialanee Ponce De Leon | |||
[[Jadyn Saigusa]] | |||
Reese Willis | |||
Annika Zaborniak | |||
|24seven (Reno Ⅱ) | |||
|3rd in Teen Groups | |||
3rd in Teen Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Las Vegas) | |||
|Best of Radix Teen | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|2nd in Diamond Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Highway 27 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jaci Royal | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Delaney Bojorquez]][[Hope Edwards]][[Kendyl Fay]]Mackenzie Kleveno | |||
[[Olivia Magni]] | |||
[[Bella Monge]][[Ella Montano]][[Naia Parker]]Cameron Chen | |||
[[Sammi Chung]] | |||
[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]Aleialanee Ponce De Leon | |||
[[Jadyn Saigusa]] | |||
Reese Willis | |||
Annika Zaborniak | |||
|24seven (Reno Ⅱ) | |||
|2nd in Teen Extended Line | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="21" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Women | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |Taylor Tsyetkov | |||
| rowspan="5" |Cameron Chen<br />Ashley Cravens<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />Britton Moore<br />[[Jadyn Saigusa]]<br />Annika Zaborniak | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Like a Movie | |Jump (Anaheim) | ||
|Open | |3rd in Senior Jazz | ||
|Amy Berokoff | |- | ||
|Cameron Chen<br />Ashley Cravens<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />Britton Moore<br />[[Jadyn Saigusa]]<br />Annika Zaborniak | |Nuvo (Santa Clara) | ||
|2nd in Senior Jazz | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|2nd in Senior Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |Like a Movie | |||
| rowspan="6" |Open | |||
| rowspan="6" |Amy Berokoff | |||
| rowspan="6" |Cameron Chen<br />Ashley Cravens<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />Britton Moore<br />[[Jadyn Saigusa]]<br />Annika Zaborniak | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jump (Anaheim) | ||
| | |Best of Jump Senior | ||
1st in Senior Speciality | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Nuvo (Santa Clara) | |||
|Best NU Group Senior | |||
3rd in Senior Speciality | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|Best of Radix Senior | |||
3rd in Senior Groups | |||
2nd in Senior Speciality | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />Cameron Chen<br />Ashley Cravens<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />Mackanzie Kleveno<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />Britton Moore<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Jadyn Saigusa]]<br />Annika Zaborniak | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |I'm Just Calling To Say It's Me | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />Cameron Chen<br />Ashley Cravens<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />Mackanzie Kleveno<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />Britton Moore<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Jadyn Saigusa]]<br />Annika Zaborniak | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mine | |Jump (Anaheim) | ||
|Contemporary | |Best of Jump Teen | ||
| | 2nd in Teen Speciality | ||
|[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />Cameron Chen<br />Ashley Cravens<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />Mackanzie Kleveno<br />Bella Machado<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />Bella Monge<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />Britton Moore<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Jadyn Saigusa]]<br />Annika Zaborniak | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
|Nuvo (Santa Clara) | |||
|Best NU Group Teen | |||
2nd in Teen Line | |||
2nd in Teen Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|Best of Radix Teen | |||
3rd in Teen Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Mine | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />Cameron Chen<br />Ashley Cravens<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />Mackanzie Kleveno<br />Bella Machado<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />Bella Monge<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />Britton Moore<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Jadyn Saigusa]]<br />Annika Zaborniak | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Nuvo (Santa Clara) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||