Libby Haye: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 769: | Line 769: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Jazz Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Jazz Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Jazz Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Jazz Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 775: | Line 775: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NUVO (Santa Clara) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Jazz Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Jazz Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 787: | Line 787: | ||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |Jump (Anaheim) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Specialty Groups<br />Best of Jump Senior | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Specialty Groups<br />Best of Jump Senior | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Groups<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Specialty Groups<br />Best of Radix Senior | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 793: | Line 796: | ||
|NUVO (Santa Clara) | |NUVO (Santa Clara) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Specialty Groups<br />Best NU Senior Group | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Specialty Groups<br />Best NU Senior Group | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 809: | Line 809: | ||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |Jump (Anaheim) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Specialty Groups<br />Best of Jump Teen | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Specialty Groups<br />Best of Jump Teen | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Jazz Groups<br />Best of Radix Teen | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 815: | Line 818: | ||
|NUVO (Santa Clara) | |NUVO (Santa Clara) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Contemporary Lines<br />Best NU Group Teen | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Contemporary Lines<br />Best NU Group Teen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Mine | | rowspan="5" |Mine | ||