Brooke Hyland: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
|||
| Line 329: | Line 329: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2008 | | rowspan="2" |2008 | ||
|One Dance | | rowspan="2" |One Dance | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
|unknown | | rowspan="2" |unknown | ||
|[[Brandon Pent]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Brandon Pent]] | ||
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Junior Duet/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Junior Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2010 | |Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
|My Eyes Adored You | |did not place | ||
|Lyrical | |- | ||
|unknown | | rowspan="3" |2010 | ||
|[[Brandon Pent]] | | rowspan="3" |My Eyes Adored You | ||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Brandon Pent]] | |||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |1st in 11-12 duet/trio | ||
|- | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2nd in preteen duet/trio | |||
|- | |||
|Dance Masters of PA Seven Springs | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2011 | | rowspan="2" |2011 | ||