Lilia Buckingham: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 33: Line 33:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2013
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2013
| style="text-align: center; " |Your Song
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Your Song
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Primary Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Primary Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Long Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Rising Starz Solos <br> Regional Junior Rainbow Rising Starz DOY
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2014
| style="text-align: center; " |2014