Lilia Buckingham: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 31: Line 31:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2012
| style="text-align: center; " |You Can't Stop the Beat
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Rookie League Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2013
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2013