Brooke Hyland: Difference between revisions
| Line 354: | Line 354: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2011 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Birds | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Acrobatic | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |[[Katherine Narasimhan]] | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 367: | Line 367: | ||
|WCDE (Pittsburgh) | |WCDE (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1st in teen duet/trio | |1st in teen duet/trio | ||
|- | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1st in teen duet | |||
|- | |||
|DEA Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|1st in teen duet | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ooh La La | |Ooh La La | ||
| Line 374: | Line 380: | ||
|Starbound Nationals (Lake Tahoe) | |Starbound Nationals (Lake Tahoe) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|2012 | |||
|Birds | |||
|Acrobatic | |||
|unknown | |||
|Katherine Narasimhan | |||
|Hollywoodvibe (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2nd in teen duet/trio | |||
|} | |} | ||