Brooke Hyland: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 166: Line 166:
|Starpower World Championships (Uncasville)
|Starpower World Championships (Uncasville)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Solos
1st in 12-14 acro solo
|-
|-
|Break Me
|Break Me
Line 172: Line 173:
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Teen Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Teen Solos
1st in teen specialty
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Pull of the Moon
| rowspan="5" |Pull of the Moon
Line 186: Line 188:
|-
|-
|iHollywood Nationals (Los Angeles)  
|iHollywood Nationals (Los Angeles)  
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|5th in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
Line 208: Line 210:
|Starpower (Providence)
|Starpower (Providence)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Solos
1st in 12-14 acro solo
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2012
| rowspan="8" |2012
|The Diary of Anne Frank
|The Diary of Anne Frank
|Acrobatic
|Acrobatic
Line 255: Line 258:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Grade 7-8 Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Grade 7-8 Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" | Judge Judy
| rowspan="5" |2013
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
|unknown
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|unknown
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
| rowspan="6" |2013
|Arm Yourself
|Arm Yourself
|Acrobatic
|Acrobatic
Line 294: Line 288:
|Energy NDC (Highland)
|Energy NDC (Highland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|unknown
| unknown
|unknown
|unknown
| 2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2014
| rowspan="2" |2014