Lillian Grace Edwards: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 Created page with "'''''Lillian Grace Edwards''''' is a young dancer from Oklahoma who trains at the Epic Dance Studio. ==Dances== ===Solos=== {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable ..." |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Platinum | | style="text-align: center; " |Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |I Lived | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Loren Sparks | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Showcase USA (OKC) | | style="text-align: center; " |Dance Showcase USA (OKC) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (OKC) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hot Note | | style="text-align: center; " |Elite Top First | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Loren Sparks | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Hot Note | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Loren Sparks | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Encore (OKC) | | style="text-align: center; " |Encore (OKC) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ultra High Gold | | style="text-align: center; " |Ultra High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (OKC) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Elite Top First<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |True Colors | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Loren Sparks | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Encore (OKC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarQuest (OKC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Platinum Plus<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Eternal | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kayla Igo]] | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Encore (OKC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Platinum<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Platinum<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarQuest (OKC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Platinum Plus | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Never Enough | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kayla Igo]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tremaine (Tulsa) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Encore (OKC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Platinum | |||
|} | |} | ||