Brooke Hyland: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 104: Line 104:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Acro/Gym Solos<br />Platinum Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Acro/Gym Solos<br />Platinum Award
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2009
| rowspan="9" |2009
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="6" |Never Neverland
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="6" |Acrobatic
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="6" |unknown
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh)
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 114: Line 114:
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Advanced Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Advanced Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Never Neverland
| rowspan="4" |Acrobatic
| rowspan="4" |unknown
|Dance Masters of PA
|Dance Masters of PA
|4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Junior Miss  
|4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Junior Miss  
Line 129: Line 126:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Swingin' on a Star
| rowspan="3" |Swingin' on a Star
| rowspan="2" |Acrobatic
| rowspan="3" |Acrobatic
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |unknown
|Dance Masters of PA (Seven Springs)
|1<sup>st</sup> in 11-12 Solos
|-
|DEA (NYC)
|DEA (NYC)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos