Brooke Hyland: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Acro/Gym Solos<br />Platinum Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Acro/Gym Solos<br />Platinum Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2009 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Never Neverland | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Acrobatic | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |unknown | ||
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | |Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Advanced Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Advanced Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Junior Miss | |4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Junior Miss | ||
| Line 129: | Line 126: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Swingin' on a Star | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Acrobatic | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |unknown | ||
|Dance Masters of PA (Seven Springs) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 11-12 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|DEA (NYC) | |DEA (NYC) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||