Lilliana Martinez: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Wild Hearts | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
|Jump (Honolulu) | |Jump (Honolulu) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />High Gold | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />High Gold | ||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Starpower (Fresno) | |Starpower (Fresno) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2020 | |2020 | ||
| Line 86: | Line 89: | ||
| | | | ||
|Believe (Fresno) | |Believe (Fresno) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 269: | Line 272: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Duets/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Duets/Trios | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |2019 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Tens | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |[[Peyton Coberly]] | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Starpower (Fresno) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Duets/Trios | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 336: | Line 321: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Large Groups | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2018 | | rowspan="20" |2018 | ||
|Like a Prayer | | rowspan="5" |Like a Prayer | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
|Aryanna Alaniz<br />Charlize Cramer<br />Hayden Olson<br />Lauren Betterton<br />Lauryn Hamilton<br />[[Lilliana Martinez]]<br />[[Peyton Coberly]] | | rowspan="5" |Aryanna Alaniz<br />Charlize Cramer<br />Hayden Olson<br />Lauren Betterton<br />Lauryn Hamilton<br />[[Lilliana Martinez]]<br />[[Peyton Coberly]] | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Starpower (Fresno) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |Revolution (Fresno) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |KAR (San Jose) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Small Groups | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Play That Sax | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Addison Brawley<br />Addison Wood<br />Charlize Cramer<br />Elyssa Gonzales<br />Hayden Olson<br />Lauryn Hamilton<br />[[Lilliana Martinez]]<br />[[Peyton Coberly]] | ||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Starpower (Fresno) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Small Groups | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Revolution (Fresno) | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |KAR (San Jose) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Small Groups | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |New York, New York | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Open | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Anya Donaghy<br />Brooke Ottaway<br />Brooklyn Williams<br />Frances Flores<br />Izabella Rutledge<br />Jazlyn Williams<br />Keagan Pickett<br />Kennedy Paige<br />Landynn Wilkes<br />Lexie Lopez<br />[[Lilliana Martinez]]<br />Nicki Zinkin<br />[[Peyton Coberly]]<br />Quaya Cloud<br />Riley Bell<br />Simona Donaghy | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Starpower (Fresno) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Large Groups | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Revolution (Fresno) | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |KAR (San Jose) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Large Groups<br />Best Costume | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |D.F.D. | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Addison Brawley<br />Addison Wood<br />Anya Donaghy<br />Aryanna Alaniz<br />Brooke Ottaway<br />Brooklyn Williams<br />Charlize Cramer<br />Elyssa Gonzales<br />Frances Flores<br />Hayden Olson<br />Keagan Pickett<br />Kennedy Paige<br />Landynn Wilkes<br />Lauren Betterton<br />Lauryn Hamilton<br />Lexie Lopez<br />[[Lilliana Martinez]]<br />Nicki Zinkin<br />[[Peyton Coberly]]<br />Riley Bell | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Super Lines | ||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Starpower (Fresno) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Lines | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Revolution (Fresno) | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |KAR (San Jose) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="5" |2019 | |||
|Ain't Your Mama | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Any Other World | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|We Are The Greatest Stars | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Blackout | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Live From The USS Dolce | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||