Lilliana Martinez: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 100: Line 100:
|9<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="15" |2021
| rowspan="16" |2021
|Sexy Back
|Jazz
|KAR Live (Burbank) 1
|
|-
| rowspan="5" |Radical Self
| rowspan="5" |Radical Self
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary