Lily Farrell: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |As Long As You Love Me | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|In10sity | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | |Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 50: | Line 53: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |I Want to Go to Paree | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|In10sity | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | |Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 68: | Line 74: | ||
|Starpower (St. Charles) | |Starpower (St. Charles) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Faun | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|NUVO (Birmingham) | |||
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Indianapolis) | |||
|Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|Roxie | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
| | |||
|Radix (Chicago) | |||
|Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Poppies | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Starpower (Indianapolis) | |||
|5 Stars | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Indianapolis) | |||
|Revolutionary | |||
|- | |||
|NexStar (Indianapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Indianapolis) | |||
|Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|} | |} | ||