Liv Luger: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
| Line 13: | Line 14: | ||
| rowspan="2"|2017 | | rowspan="2"|2017 | ||
|The Boat Drifts | |The Boat Drifts | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|KAR (Mesa) | |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| Line 18: | Line 20: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Twice | |Twice | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Waltzer | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Open | ||
| rowspan="4"|Hailey Hoffman | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| Line 30: | Line 34: | ||
|In10sity | |In10sity | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|NUVO (Albuquerque) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Radix | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||