Mackenzie Auger: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Gamer97Phu No edit summary |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2012 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Cabaret | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Rainbow Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |Rainbow Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos<br />Miss Petite Rainbow Dance | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos<br />Miss Petite Rainbow Dance | ||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |KAR (Claremont) | ||
|5th in Secondary Solos 9-11 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2013 | |||
|Brokenhearted | |Brokenhearted | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
| Line 69: | Line 72: | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|I Can’t Do It Alone | | rowspan="2" |I Can’t Do It Alone | ||
|Musical Theatre | | rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
| rowspan=" | |3rd in Intermediate Solos 9-11 | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2014 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Mein Herr | |||
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 84: | Line 90: | ||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Spotlight Dance Cup | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Joga | |||
|unknown | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Cypress) | |||
|4th in Intermediate Solos 9-11 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2015 | | rowspan="2" |2015 | ||