Mackenzie Auger: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Gamer97Phu
No edit summary
Line 52: Line 52:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2012
| rowspan="3" |2012
| rowspan="2" |Cabaret
| rowspan="3" |Cabaret
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
|Rainbow Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|Rainbow Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos<br />Miss Petite Rainbow Dance
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos<br />Miss Petite Rainbow Dance
Line 62: Line 62:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2013
|KAR (Claremont)
|5th in Secondary Solos 9-11
|-
| rowspan="3" |2013
|Brokenhearted
|Brokenhearted
|unknown
|unknown
Line 69: Line 72:
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|I Can’t Do It Alone
| rowspan="2" |I Can’t Do It Alone
|Musical Theatre
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre
|
| rowspan="2" |
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|unknown
|unknown
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2014
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
| rowspan="2" |Mein Herr
|3rd in Intermediate Solos 9-11
| rowspan="2" |unknown
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="4" |2014
| rowspan="3" |Mein Herr
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="3" |
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 84: Line 90:
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|Spotlight Dance Cup
|
|-
|Joga
|unknown
|
|KAR (Cypress)
|4th in Intermediate Solos 9-11
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2015
| rowspan="2" |2015