Loila Rhee: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|rowspan="3"|2018
| rowspan="2" |2018
|Eyesore
|Eyesore
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
Line 25: Line 25:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|Way to Fast
| rowspan="4" |2019
|Contemporary
|Full of Grace
|Lyrical
|
|StarQuest (San Diego)
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |Way to Fast
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |
|StarQuest (San Diego)
|
|
|-
|24/7 (San Diego)
|24/7 (San Diego)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|Variations
|
|Sam Ness
|Dancemakers (Anaheim)
|
|}
|}


Line 49: Line 65:
|[[Addison Leitch]]
|[[Addison Leitch]]
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in 9-11 Secondary Duet
|1<sup>st</sup> in 9-11 Secondary Duets/Trios
|-
|-
|2017
|2017
Line 56: Line 72:
|Rochone Anderson
|Rochone Anderson
|[[Addison Leitch]]
|[[Addison Leitch]]
|Showstoppers (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duet
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios
|-
|2019
|Mad World
|Lyrical
|
|Camille Roussel
|StarQuest (San Diego)
|
|}
|}


Line 66: Line 90:
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:OSCA Dancers]]
[[Category:October Births]]
[[Category:October Births]]