Macie Blacklidge: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 428: | Line 428: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Mega Lines<br />Apogee Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Mega Lines<br />Apogee Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="30" |2017 | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Hero | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Macie Blacklidge]]<br />Abby Clement<br />Ava Dalton<br />Lanae Davis<br />[[Lily Farrell]]<br />Ella Flores<br />[[Lynsey Foertsch]]<br />[[Ava Geske]]<br />Laila Graves<br />Ainsley Grey<br />[[Adare Haas]]<br />[[Emily Haas]]<br />[[Joya Haas]]<br />Josephine Hammond<br />Mia Hayden<br />Haley Hedgecock<br />Isabelle Kanach<br />Camille Kapsalis<br />Jenna Kryder<br />[[Aubriana Lovelace]]<br />Samantha McMahon<br />[[Delaney Michalak]]<br />Erin Monnier<br />Lexie Parkins<br />Libby Parkins<br />Meredith Procise<br />Avery Puno<br />Felicity Ruth<br />Leila Ruth<br />Carson Sampson<br />Camille Twitchell<br />Audriana Varner | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 462: | Line 501: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Footprints in the Sand | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Mr. Worldwide | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Production | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||