Madeline Loope: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platinum | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2016 | |||
|Silent Night | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|Charity Photogenic Winner | |||
|- | |||
|Rain | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |2017 | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Landslide | ||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |2018 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |All We Do | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |Charity Photogenic Winner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Light the Way | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |Charity Photogenic Winner | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |2019 | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Slik | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |2020 | ||
| | |Don't Cha | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Things of Beauty Burn | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="6" |2021 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Crave You | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Workers of Art | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NUVO (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|A Lie | |||
| | | | ||
| | |The Dancers Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||