Brooke Hyland: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Dancemomsdetective
No edit summary
Line 203: Line 203:
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|When the Sun Goes Down
|Acrobatic
|unknown
|Dance Masters of PA
|Title Holder
|-
|-
|Creature
|Creature