Madeline Loope: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
|Love & Love Loss | |Love & Love Loss | ||
| | | | ||
|Sarah Schultz<br />Victoria Bortner<br />Rachel McCafferty<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Savannah Payne<br />Dominique Sterling<br />Jessica White<br />Lindsey Wedgeworth<br />Brooke Stamey<br />Morgan Davis<br />Livia DiCeglie<br />Max Sterling<br />Natalia Wazio<br />Savannah Jewett<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />Emory Sutherland<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Dani Dannunzio<br />Molly Dente<br />Kylie Sutherland<br />Julia Carr<br />Sarah Sullivan<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]]<br />Maverick Priest<br />Auna Ferro<br />Chloe Folce<br />Samantha Schultz | |Sarah Schultz<br />Victoria Bortner<br />Rachel McCafferty<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Savannah Payne<br />Dominique Sterling<br />Jessica White<br />Lindsey Wedgeworth<br />Brooke Stamey<br />Morgan Davis<br />Livia DiCeglie<br />Max Sterling<br />[[Natalia Wazio]]<br />Savannah Jewett<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />Emory Sutherland<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Dani Dannunzio<br />Molly Dente<br />Kylie Sutherland<br />Julia Carr<br />Sarah Sullivan<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]]<br />Maverick Priest<br />Auna Ferro<br />[[Chloe Folce]]<br />Samantha Schultz | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Production Lines<br />Double Platinum | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Production Lines<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | | rowspan="24" |2016 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Cherry Bomb | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |Julia Carr<br />Emily Cheshire<br />Molly Dente<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />Samantha Schultz<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]] | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Water Water | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Julia Carr<br />Emily Cheshire<br />Molly Dente<br />[[Chloe Folce]]<br />Savanah Jewett<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />Nicole Mlynarczyk<br />Samantha Schultz | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Bloom | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" |Julia Carr<br />Molly Dente<br />[[Chloe Folce]]<br />Savanah Jewett<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Samantha Schultz<br />Kylie Sutherland<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]] | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Help | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Julia Carr<br />Molly Dente<br />Adrianna Farris<br />Savanah Jewett<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Nicole Mlynarczyk<br />Samantha Schultz<br />Kylie Sutherland<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]] | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|Julia Carr<br />Molly Dente<br />Chloe Folce<br />Savanah Jewett<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />Claire Maggio<br />Samantha Schultz<br />Kylie Sutherland<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]] | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Extra Terrestrial | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |Julia Carr<br />Emily Cheshire<br />Molly Dente<br />Adrianna Farris<br />[[Chloe Folce]]<br />Savanah Jewett<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Nicole Mlynarczyk<br />Samantha Schultz<br />Kylie Sutherland<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]] | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Wild Party | |||
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="3" |Julia Carr<br />Emily Cheshire<br />Molly Dente<br />Adrianna Farris<br />[[Chloe Folce]]<br />Savanah Jewett<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Nicole Mlynarczyk<br />Samantha Schultz<br />Kylie Sutherland<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]] | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Bet You Can't Do It Like Me | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Hip Hop | ||
| | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Salute | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Tap | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Julia Carr<br />Carly Cropsey<br />Molly Dente<br />Adrianna Farris<br />[[Chloe Folce]]<br />Savanah Jewett<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />[[Katelyn Maggio]]<br />Nicole Mlynarczyk<br />Samantha Schultz<br />Kylie Sutherland<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]] | ||
| | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2017 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||