Maddie Caes: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2015-6 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Heaven | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|TOP (Des Moines) | |TOP (Des Moines) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in 7-8 Competitive Solos<br />7<sup>th</sup> in 10 & Under High Point | |5<sup>th</sup> in 7-8 Competitive Solos<br />7<sup>th</sup> in 10 & Under High Point | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Omaha) | |||
|12<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | ||
| Line 65: | Line 68: | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2016-7 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jailhouse Rock | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 75: | Line 78: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|Unsteady | |did not place | ||
|Lyrical | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |2017-8 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Unsteady | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|Stranger Things | |did not place | ||
|Contemporary | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |2018 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Stranger Things | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|In10sity (Des Moines) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||