Maddie Stone: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |2017 | ||
| | |Used to be Mine | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Berlynn Gonzalez]] | |[[Berlynn Gonzalez]] | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2018 | |||
|I Remember Her | |||
| | |||
|[[Berlynn Gonzalez]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2019 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Recovering | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Berlynn Gonzalez]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | ||