Maddie Stone: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 9-11 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 9-11 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|2017 | ||
|I Want to be a Rockette | |I Want to be a Rockette | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Aviana Sanchez | ||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |KAR (Long Beach) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />7<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance | |7<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />7<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Hallelujah | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"| | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"| | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | ||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |MOVE | ||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="7"|2018 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Roxie Hart | | rowspan="2"|Roxie Hart | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"|Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"|Anthony Flores | ||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |KAR (Long Beach) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | ||
| Line 60: | Line 63: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|In Silence | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|Aviana Sanchez | ||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |KAR (Long Beach) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance | |5<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance | ||
| Line 74: | Line 77: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="10"|2019 | | rowspan="10"|2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|I Feel a Sin Comin On | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"| | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | ||
| Line 84: | Line 90: | ||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos<br />Elite Starz Teen DOY Finalist | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos<br />Elite Starz Teen DOY Finalist | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|MOVE | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Charlity Photogenic Winner | |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Charlity Photogenic Winner | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|Ashes | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"| | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance | ||
| Line 99: | Line 108: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starpower Nationals | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||