Maddie Stone: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Charlity Photogenic Winner | |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Charlity Photogenic Winner | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|Ashes | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"| | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance | ||
| Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|NUVO | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Starpower Nationals | |Starpower Nationals | ||