Maddie Stone: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 27: Line 27:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4"|2016
| rowspan="5"|2016
| rowspan="2"|Stuff Like That There
| rowspan="3"|Stuff Like That There
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="3"|
|KAR (Long Beach)
|KAR (Long Beach)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 9-11 Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 9-11 Solos
Line 36: Line 36:
|Rainbow (Long Beach)
|Rainbow (Long Beach)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 9-11 Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 9-11 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|MOVE (Riverside)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platinum
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|When She Loved Me
| rowspan="2"|When She Loved Me
Line 48: Line 51:
| rowspan="5"|2017
| rowspan="5"|2017
|I Want to be a Rockette
|I Want to be a Rockette
|
|Musical Theatre
|Aviana Sanchez
|Aviana Sanchez
|KAR (Long Beach)
|KAR (Long Beach)
Line 54: Line 57:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4"|Hallelujah
| rowspan="4"|Hallelujah
| rowspan="4"|
| rowspan="4"|Lyrical
| rowspan="4"|
| rowspan="4"|Aviana Sanchez
|KAR (Riverside)
|KAR (Riverside)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos