Maddie Stone: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 229: | Line 229: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|2016 | ||
|The Prayer | |||
| | |||
|Aubree Corral<br />Ellie Suomi<br />Isabella Castillo<br />[[Kalea Hidalgo]]<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />Yujen Lin | |||
|MOVE (Riverside) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|America | |America | ||
| | | | ||