Brooke Hyland: Difference between revisions
>Monstrous567123 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edit by Monstrous567123 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 492: | Line 492: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2005 | | rowspan="3" |2005 | ||
|No Parking on the Dance Floor | |||
|Hip-Hop | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Josh Hyland]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others | |||
|n/a | |||
|n/a | |||
|- | |||
|At the Copa | |At the Copa | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| Line 498: | Line 505: | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 12 & Under Small Fry Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in 12 & Under Small Fry Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Body Shop | |Body Shop | ||
| Line 521: | Line 521: | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2007 | ||
| rowspan="5" |Bug-a-Boo | | rowspan="5" |Bug-a-Boo | ||
| rowspan="5" |unknown | | rowspan="5" |unknown | ||