Brooke Hyland: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edit by Monstrous567123 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 492: Line 492:
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2005
| rowspan="3" |2005
|No Parking on the Dance Floor
|Chattanooga Choo Choo
|Hip-Hop
|Tap
|unknown
|unknown
|unknown
|[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Josh Hyland]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others
|n/a
|n/a
|n/a
|n/a
Line 521: Line 521:
|n/a
|n/a
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2007
| rowspan="7" |2007
| rowspan="5" |Bug-a-Boo
| rowspan="5" |Bug-a-Boo
| rowspan="5" |unknown
| rowspan="5" |unknown
Line 547: Line 547:
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh)
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|No Parking on the Dance Floor
|Hip-Hop
|unknown
|[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Josh Hyland]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others
|n/a
|n/a
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2008
| rowspan="9" |2008