Maddie Stone: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WCE (San Diego) | |WCE (San Diego) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in 9<sup>th</sup> Grade Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WCE ( | |WCE (Corona) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in 9<sup>th</sup> Grade Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WCE ( | |WCE (Anaheim) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in 9<sup>th</sup> Grade Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="17" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="5" |Cry to Me | | rowspan="5" |Cry to Me | ||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
| Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |Never Love Again | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |Aviana Sanchez | ||
|KAR Virtual (Burbank) | |KAR Virtual (Burbank) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars | |5<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars | ||
| Line 232: | Line 232: | ||
|Starpower (Anaheim) | |Starpower (Anaheim) | ||
|Power Pak Invite | |Power Pak Invite | ||
|- | |||
|WCE (San Diego I) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in 10<sup>th</sup> Grade Solos | |||
|- | |||
|WCE (San Diego II) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in 10<sup>th</sup> Grade Solos | |||
|- | |||
|WCE (Westlake Village I) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 10<sup>th</sup> Grade Solos | |||
|- | |||
|WCE (Westlake Village II) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 10<sup>th</sup> Grade Solos | |||
|- | |||
|WCE Nationals | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 10<sup>th</sup> Grade Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| Line 670: | Line 685: | ||
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">Ce8yRB3IR3c</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">tEfm4EIme1c</youtube></center> | <center><youtube width="400" height="240">Ce8yRB3IR3c</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">tEfm4EIme1c</youtube></center> | ||
==== | ====Cry to Me==== | ||
<center><youtube width=" | <center><youtube width="400" height="240">hTg6EPmW5Io</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">egaCov8LWUo</youtube></center> | ||
==== | ====Never Love Again==== | ||
<center><youtube width=" | <center><youtube width="350" height="200">8RvorID2yAQ</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">EuwqfqilUxs</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">o2H97pagyqw</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">WRq2BZzxHGc</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">NzxbH5olCgs</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">S8she8BTdjs</youtube></center> | ||
==External Link== | ==External Link== | ||