Maddie Stone: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 613: | Line 613: | ||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Production | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Production | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="21" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="3" |911 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |Natalia Carazo<br />[[Caylin Garcia]]<br />Alina Marquez<br />Savanna Richardson<br />[[Alexa Estep]]<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />Alissa Whiteside | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Upland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |My All | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |Caylin Garcia<br />Rylee Hitter<br />Hasina Knight<br />Alina Marquez<br />Ava Stanford<br />[[Audrey Stone]]<br />[[Alexa Estep]]<br />Sarah Tischbern | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Upland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Hopelessly Devoted | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Caylin Garcia]]<br />Hasina Knight<br />Alina Marquez<br />Savanna Richardson<br />[[Audrey Stone]]<br />[[Alexa Estep]]<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />Alissa Whiteside | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Upland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |My Way | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |Sophia Arauz<br />Aubrey Avila<br />[[Presley Edwards]]<br />Alyssa Garay<br />[[Caylin Garcia]]<br />Addison Hackworth<br />Hasina Knight<br />Olivia Medina<br />N'dia Mondragon<br />Ava Stanford<br />Elizabeth Stoffel<br />Juliana Stoffel<br />[[Audrey Stone]]<br />[[Kendall Stone]]<br />[[Alexa Estep]]<br />Sarah Tischbern | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Upland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Innocence & Sadness | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |Abby Lowe<br />[[Alexa Estep]]<br />[[Audrey Stone]]<br />Abigail Ordaz<br />Rylee Hitter<br />Ava Stanford<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />[[Caylin Garcia]]<br />Juliana Stoffel<br />Rylee Butler<br />Addison Hackworth<br />Natalia Carazo<br />Kaileena Jackson<br />Alina Marquez<br />N'dia Mondragon<br />Savanna Richardson<br />Alissa Whiteside | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Upland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Prisoner | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |Addison Hackworth<br />Abigail Ordaz<br />[[Audrey Stone]]<br />Ava Stanford<br />Hasina Knight<br />Juliana Stoffel<br />Kaileena Jackson<br />[[Presley Edwards]]<br />Rylee Hitter<br />Sophia Arauz<br />Alina Marquez<br />Alissa Whiteside<br />[[Caylin Garcia]]<br />[[Alexa Estep]]<br />N'dia Mondragon<br />Natalia Carazo<br />Savanna Richardson<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />Rylee Butler | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Upland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Power of Love | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |Abby Lowe<br />Sophia Arauz<br />Rylee Butler<br />Natalia Carazo<br />[[Presley Edwards]]<br />[[Caylin Garcia]]<br />Addison Hackworth<br />Rylee Hitter<br />Kaileena Jackson<br />Hasina Knight<br />Alina Marquez<br />N'dia Mondragon<br />Abigail Ordaz<br />Savanna Richardson<br />Ava Stanford<br />Juliana Stoffel<br />[[Audrey Stone]]<br />[[Alexa Estep]]<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />Alissa Whiteside | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Upland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||