Maddie Stone: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 226: | Line 226: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow (San Gabriel II) | |Rainbow (San Gabriel II) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Starz 15-19 Solos<br />Elite Starz Senior DOY | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Starz 15-19 Solos<br />Elite Starz Senior DOY Finalist<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix II) | |Showstopper (Phoenix II) | ||
| Line 251: | Line 251: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|14<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |14<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|KAR (Escondido) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside 2) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim 2) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|KAR (Escondido) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside 2) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim 2) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" |2023 | | rowspan="8" |2023 | ||
| Line 257: | Line 300: | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Riverside) | |Starpower (Riverside) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Starpower<br />Power Pak | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Upland) | |KAR (Upland) | ||
| Line 361: | Line 404: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Dancing in the Sky | |||
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="6" |[[Audrey Stone]] | |||
|KAR (Escondido) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside 2) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim 2) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2023 | | rowspan="4" |2023 | ||
| Line 367: | Line 432: | ||
| rowspan="4" |[[Audrey Stone]] | | rowspan="4" |[[Audrey Stone]] | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Riverside) | |Starpower (Riverside) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Upland) | |KAR (Upland) | ||